Listed alphabetically (*denotes Certified Instructor)

School Graduates

Graduates of school hosted by Anchor Point Archery, Russell, PA on December 13-15, 2013

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
*Seth Billstone
*Jeff Galletta
*Dave Ingerson
*Jim Ingerson
*Adam Miller
*Caleb Pangborn
*Erin Pangborn
*Doug Stroup
*Beau Trask
*Chris Winslow
*Marty Wood
*Steven Wyrick

Graduates of school hosted by Wasting Arrows, Reno, NV on February 15-17, 2013

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
**Rob Booth
**Dave Clausen
**Richard Fairall
*Bob Ford
*Patric Lassiter
**John Laubinger
*Kurtis Packer
**Paige Pearce
**Stacy Pearce
**Lystra Pitts
**Deana Pitts
**Timmy Thomas
*Devin Wright
**Galen Zinn

Graduates of school hosted by Smith's Point Archery, Patchogue, NY May 4-6, 2012

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
**Tom Cornillow
*Ken Desch
**Dean Fraser
**Adam Gruber
*Troy Kenny
**Jeff May
**Jo Anne Pandolfo
**Paul Petrino
*Don Rose
**Jared Schneider
**Dan Sciulla
*Derek Scudiero
*Craig Wagner
**Dave Declemente

Graduates of school hosted by J's Archery, Antigo, WI April 13-15, 2012

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
**Scott Dyer
**Gary Hintz
*John Jewell
**Jeff Mohr
Sean Pattee
**Aaron Strack
*Andy Strack
**Brian Waldvogel
**Donna Waldvogel
**Jody Waldvogel

Graduates of school hosted by K & B Archery, Mitchell, SD December 2-4, 2011

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
**Clifford Begnaud
**Kip Erickson
**Todd Hanten
**Brian Haubrich
*Ed Heeb
**Mike Henrickson
**Brad Judstra
**Krisanne Judstra
**Raeanne Klein
*Mark Manning
**Troy McConnell
**Pat McInteer
*Bart Randall
**Bonnie Struble
**Keith Struble

Graduates of school hosted by Taylor's Archery, Tullahoma, TN May 6-8, 2011

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
*Clint Bailey,
*Kevin Currin,
*Martin Dixon,
Clay Duke,
*Josh Harris,
*Chris Harwell,
*Dan Jensen,
**Drew Keesey,
**Tracy Taylor,
**Chris Worthen,
Carson Yarbrough,
**Walter Yarbrough,
*Tommy York

Graduates of school hosted by Smith Point Archery, Patchogue, NY April 15-17, 2011

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
**Billy Altman,
**Ellen Clay,
**Lee Clay,
**Kenneth Desch,
**Tony Fontanella,
**Lou Havel,
*Cyrus Lai,
* Ken LaPeters,
**Ron Mulderig,
**Scott Samsoe,
**Jared Schneider,
*Brian Tien,
*Tony Tom,
*Melvin Torres,
*Craig Wagner

Graduates of school hosted by AO Archery, Germantown, Ohio August 20-22, 2010

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
*Orry Bettker,
Ken Conley,
*Tom Duncan,
*Tim Dyer,
*Mike Graham,
**James Haas,
*Buck McReynolds,
**Andy Oney,
**Frank Smith,
**Robert Spangler,
*Tyler Warren,
*Mike Watkins

Graduates of school hosted by Wa-Xo-Be Archery Club, Monmouth Jct. NJ. April 30-May 2, 2010

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
**Joe Bianco,
**Jean Habrukowich,
**William Hyer,
**Robert Jessen,
**Srini Kanakam,
**James Nash,
**Mark Pasmore,
*Chuck Rucinski,
**David Smithers,
**Keith Werner

Graduates of school hosted by Huntington Archery Club, Huntington, WV. December 11-13, 2009

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
*John Basham,
**Jon Chancey,
Winston Gill,
*Mike Jordan,
**Ron Lauhon,
Bill Lambert,
Dixie Lambert,
**Chuck Nease,
Brenda Sovine,
*Earl Sovine,
Anna Sowards,
Jimmy Sowards

Graduates of school hosted by Happy Apple Archery, Norwalk, IA. April 17-19, 2009

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
*Tim Boles,
*Mike Bott,
**Spenser Bretsch,
*Greg Bryan,
*Paul Dainauskas,
**R. Allen Fiedler,
*Tim Friebe,
**Tom Hessler,
**Vance Lowe,
**Walt Meeker,
**Rick Motzko,
**Sue Motzko,
**LeAnn Thompson,
**Jack Vanzee

Graduates of school hosted by Sportsmen's BARR, Gardiner, ME. March 27-29, 2009

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA, ***denotes already NFAA certified)
**Guy Berthiaume,
**Steve Chaisson,
*Rick Dube,
*Peter Dupont,
**Travis Elliot,
**Mike Johnson,
**Debra MacBride,
**Bill McCoy,
***Mark Myers,
**Jeff Petersen,
*Mark Plante,
*Dana Purington,
**Rose Seeger,
***Barry Truman

Graduates of school hosted by Ben's Archery, LaGrande, OR. February 27-March 1, 2009

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA ***denotes already NFAA certified)
**Amy Cate,
***Gene Cate,
*Mike Longhorn,
**Tom Lupo,
**Terry Patterson,
**Norm Paullus,
***Steve Porter,
**Jason Strebin,
*Joey VanLueven,
**Ben Ward

Graduates of school hosted by Sandpoint Archers, Sandpoint, ID February 20-22, 2009

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
**Tom Anderson,
*Don Baker,
**Dave Bangle,
**Tony Bierwagen,
*Macie Bird,
**Gerald Green,
*Tori Hoffart,
**Robin Leary,
**Mike Miller,
**Wade Moore,
**Chris Newton,
**Waylon Preslicka,
**Preston Ramey,
**Katherine "Lady Red" Burnell,
*Brent Thiemer,
**Bill Young.
Not pictured: **Bil Sams

Graduates of school hosted by Walker River Bowmen, Yerington, NV February 13-15, 2009

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
*Richard Booth,
**Tim Bottari,
*Jim DeChambeau,
**Joan Holland,
**David Hoover,
**Debbie Lerg,
*Roy Lerg,
**Steve Mathews,
*Brent Pursel,
**Darrell Pursel,
**Ed Rasmussen,
**Josh Rasmussen,
**Dennis Rechel,
**Lucy Rechel,
**Kirk Stanton,
**Anita Treants,
**Leon Treants,
**Ron Turner,
**William Warner

Graduates of school hosted by Lakeside Archery, North Yarmouth, ME November 7-9, 2008

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
**Jeff Charest,
**Glenn Daigle,
**Mark Dissell,
**Steve Dunsmoor,
*Travis Elliot,
**Nelson Frost,
**Raymond McIntire,
**Chris Mizner,
**Vicki Moriarty,
**Jim Mullin,
**Ryan Penney,
**Joanne Petkus,
*Robert Prescott,
**Tim Rockwell,
*Chris Solter,
**Jeff Solter,
**Laird Spaulding,
**Barry Truman,
**Jennice Truman

Graduates of school hosted by The Marksman, Norton, Ohio July 18-20, 2008

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
**Victor Farr,
**Danny Griffin,
**Jim McCollum,
*Scott Shane

Graduates of school hosted by Old Town Archery, Old Town, ME May 30-June 1, 2008

Listed alphabetically, ( ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
**Sharyn Ayotte,
**J. Govan Baird,
Bruce Bragg,
**Chuck Civiello,
**Matthew Clark,
**James Connolly,
Dan DeCondio,
**Robert Dodge,
Kevin Howard,
**Chas LaVersa,
**Craig Martel,
**Sherrill Neese,
**Scott Nickerson,
**Stan Novak,
**Bernie Smith,
**Bob Wengrzynek

Graduates of school hosted by Palmyra Sportsman Association, Palmyra PA April 18-20, 2008

Listed alphabetically, (*denotes Certified Instructor, ** denotes dual certification with NFAA)
**Ed Davies,
*Adam Dohner,
**Andrew Dumbauld,
**Leslie Hoffer,
**Tim Hoffer,
**Jason Kleinspehn,
**Bob Smith,
**Ryan Wagner,
**Randy Watkins

Robinhood Video Productions, Inc.
1600 Reynoldsburg-New Albany Rd, Blacklick, Ohio 43004
Phone: (614)322-1038
Fax: (614)322-1039
Hours of Operation: 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM  
Email: General Information and Sales AskBernie@aol.com